Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Shanti Nagar, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unique Builders Jaipur
Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
708 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
807 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SE
Sangam E-Com Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangam Dwarika

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
KB
Kedia Builders And Colonizers
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Kedias Panchwati

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

K
Kingsway.ncr
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 0.8 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 8.1 kmPink ...+ More
GK
Gokul Kripa Colonizer And Developers
1/9
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Brijlalpura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹21.37 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹22.17 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.9 L
4050 sq.ft Plot
₹71.77 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.74 L
4558 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/2
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Panchsheel Colony

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹387.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
TEJENDRA KHANGAROT
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 2.3 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
BR
Bhumija Realsquare Llp
1/7
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishali Nagar

1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
NC
Narayan Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shyam Nagar

747 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
RCSAHUDAO
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.5 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
I
info
1/11
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Heerawala

450 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹15.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Manish Saini
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 3.4 kmHotel Highway Ki...+ More
Rajendra Singh
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Triloki Chaudhary
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Khoovi Ram
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Triloki Chaudhary
2.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2348 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rishabh Gohari
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.5 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
DD Real Estate
1/6
2.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 3.1 kmHotel Highway Ki...+ More
KH
Kedia Homes
1/3
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arjun Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹777.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Jaipur

Kasturba Nagar
12,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
12,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Vihar
3,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ajmera Garden
3,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Vihar
4,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dr. Rajendra Prasad Nagar-A
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Shakti Nagar
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Everest Colony
6,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Jaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Unique Life Phase I
Residential Plots
Brijlalpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roylux Begas Green
Residential Plots
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam Nagar Vistar
Residential Plots
Shyam Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Padam Vihar
Residential Plots
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Raghav Town
Residential Plots
Manyawas,Jaipur
28.82 L-66.45 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Keshvam Homeland
Residential Plots
Mahapura,Jaipur
49.62 L-74.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Vihar IV
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
35.1 L-97.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Defined World City Phase II
Residential Plots
Bhankrota,Jaipur
52.25 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ananta Valley
Residential Plots
Ramchandpura,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HL Shree Krishna Homeland Vatsalya Phase 2
Residential Plots