Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shivgyan Developers
1/24

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Shivaji Nagar)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OR
One Realty
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/19
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2528 - 2565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
5.68 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
6.36 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
S
Surbhi
1/15
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shiv Shakti Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1561 - 2118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2693 - 2776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/33
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 2351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PR
Pooja Realty
1/17
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Airport
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/24
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
S
Surbhi
1/9
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
by Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/51
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility ShopsDay Care Center
JG
JDB Group
1/61
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/61
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1816 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivgyan Luxora
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Jaipur
1.21 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasna Mayfair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Jaipur
1.84 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24
22,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalkothi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft