Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Independent Houses for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sirsi? Housing.com offers 6+ 3 BHK and 3+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi. Choose from 9+ Resale House and 9+ House from Owners in Sirsi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sirsi, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sirsi, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (1008 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sirsi, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sirsi, Jaipur
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sirsi, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sirsi, Jaipur
...Read more
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
MG
M G HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
R R Homes Kanakpura
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Teoler High SchoolLift24*7 Security
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Sanjeev Sharma
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Kedia The Kothi
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Rakesh Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.8 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 9.9 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Balram Tailor
Owner
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 1.6 kmGarg Child Hospital- 5.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10 kmRaj Water Park & Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 6100000
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RAJESH KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Manthan Bajra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 4440000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Anjali Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Mehar Sheikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupIntercomGarden
Sunil Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 623 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirsi for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft