More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suraj Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suraj Nagar, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Jagdamba Prime Construction Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdamba Prime Heights

Property in Sanganer

Possession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Suraj Nagar)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 3 more
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 3 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
0.4 km away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
0.4 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
2.73 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
4.51 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Akshar
5.64 kmfrom
₹89.04 L - 1.85 Cr
KGK Akshar
KGK Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 2 more
XpertARC
1/22
0.4 km away
₹13.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
XpertARC
1/15
0.4 km away
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
XpertARC
1/7
0.4 km away
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/37
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LI
Lalpuria Infra
1/32
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1489 - 2098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
U
Us.urbansquare
1/2
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCocoon Hospital- 0.1 kmMansa...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/25
2.7 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Suraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
JG
JDB Group
1/37
2.7 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JG
JDB Group
1/41
2.7 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
WH
Wonder Homes
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suraj Nagar, Jaipur

Kalyanpura
4,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharave Colony
6,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Suraj Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto A
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vinayakam
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Empire Edge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
73.85 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevni Aero Dream City
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Harigarh Estate Phase II
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Sharde Raghav Heights
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Janardana City
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
41.83 L-44.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Garden City Phase III
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
54.6 L-74.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Anandam
Residential Plots
Sanganer,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Suraj Nagar, Jaipur

Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.6%
Rise in last 1 Year