More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Tikky Colony, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tikky Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tikky Colony, Dada Gurudev Nagar, Sanganer, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sanganer, Jaipur
Brij Krishna Kunj B (1013 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
Radiant Royal Avenue (100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sanganer, Jaipur
...Read more
BD
Brij Dham Buildestates Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Brij Krishna Kunj B

Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer

1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1697 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2644 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
RH
Radiant Hotels
Residential Lands for Sale in Radiant Royal Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Sanganer

100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Tikky Colony)

RH
Reliant Housing
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tikky Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.84 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.37 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.83 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/15
1.5 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/14
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
TC
The Crown Estates
1/16
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RC
Royal Castle
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Jaipur International AirportChildren Play Area
RC
Royal Castle
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupLiftClose to Temple
PP
Parth Pacific
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RL
Rajasthan Leasing Company
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Tikky Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa
by Shri Ratnam Builders
4 BHK Villa
Mansarovar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/21
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/37
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tikky Colony, Jaipur

Shri Ramnagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopi Nagar
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tikky Colony, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Fresco
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
28.97 L-38.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Elesto A
3 BHK Apartment
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UDB Villa Grande
4 BHK Villa
Sanganer,Jaipur
1.31 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vinayakam
Property
Sanganer,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Radiant Orchard Street
Residential Plots
Kundan Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Group Aditya Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajanta GT South City
Studio Studio Apartment
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aayam Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
18.68 L-29.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AMD Ambrosia
Property
Kankha Ki Dhani,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Empire Edge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sanganer,Jaipur
73.85 L-1.13 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tikky Colony, Jaipur

Sanganer
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundan Nagar
7,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gem Vihar Colony
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kankha Ki Dhani
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184