Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Uday Nagar)

Captain Surinder Singh
Owner
1/30
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.6 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Virendra Rathore
Owner
1/17
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | Shalby Hos...+ More
B KISHOR
Owner
1/13
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Teoler High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King- 0.1 km...+ More
Raj Builders
Owner
1/13
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Surjit
Owner
1/14
0.4 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Future Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.8 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Ajayy Sharma
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmAmar Medical & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1.7 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Future Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Jitendra
Owner
1/25
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹4.3 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Future Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uday Nagar, Jaipur

Block C
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasturba Nagar
12,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brijlalpura
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Uday Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Kings Court
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
76.16 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alora
3 BHK Apartment
Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Sapphire Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Karni Vihar,Jaipur
40.23 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan