Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

3 bhk Houses in Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Jalandhar? Housing.com offers 27+ Resale 3 BHK House and 25+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Jalandhar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1785 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Model Town, Jalandhar
3.5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jatpura, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Salempur, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Mithapur, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Gurdev Nagar, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Malko, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Mithapur, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (816 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Santokh Pura, Jalandhar
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pholriwal, Jalandhar
...Read more
Ravneet Singh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
VERMA PROPERTY LINKERS
1/10
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Gurtej Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1362 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 2.6 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmChunmun City Mall- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Harish Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Subhash Nagar for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.9 kmTarsem Sweets- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Ram Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 740 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurla Kingra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mithapur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.9 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Krish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Model House for Rs. 7200000
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yuvraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basti Guzan for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Madhu Raturi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basti Bawa Khel for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmChunmun City Mall- ...+ More
Vishal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Model House for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mithapur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mithapur for Rs. 5500000
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kidney Hospital & lifeline medical institutesClose to Innocent Hearts...+ More
Paramjit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rama Mandi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police DAV Public School - Best School | Best CBSE School In Jalandhar- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Navpreet Batth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalia Colony for Rs. 6957000
Resale
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 3.2 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmNaaz shopping complex- 0.1 km
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lamba Pind for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Iqbal Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rama Mandi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Police DAV Public School - Best School | Best CBSE School In Jalandhar- 0.1 kmJohal Multispeciality Hospital- 0.9 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium The Green County
2, 3 BHK Villas
Chohak Kallan Village,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalandhar, Jalandhar

Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pholriwal
1 people rated this locality
5
5,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surya Enclave
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanal
5,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lambri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phoolpur
4,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udhopur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jalandhar Cantt
1 people rated this locality
5
3,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft