Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Khurla Kingra? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PPR Infrastructure Silver Residency (900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khurla Kingra)

Muskan Ahuja
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmYummy delicious till last bite- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
GB
GI Builders
1/11
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
₹44.08 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 93.26 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 2842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Jai Manocha
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
GB
GI Builders
1/3
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pholriwal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 759 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GB
GI Builders
1/9
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pholriwal

3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 2873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Ajaypal Singh
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Anita Puar
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
All Information
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DIPS School- 0.1 kmKidney Hospital & lifeline medical institutes- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Anita Puar
1/29
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Ajaypal Singh
1/26
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Anshveer Singh
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmKidney Hospital & lifeline medical institutes- 0.1 kmHaveli- 0.1 km ...+ More
Jai Manocha
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
All Information
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
All Information
1/10
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
HL
Hamilton Land Developers Private Limited
1/8
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanal

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.16 L - 92.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
All Information
1/25
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 0.1 kmTagore Hospital & Heart Care Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
AB
Ascent Buildtech
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kishanpura

3 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1983 - 4925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Dr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1785 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Model Town for Rs. 6800000
2.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Innocent Hearts School, Green Model Town, Jalandhar- 0.1 kmOrthonova Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RP
RAP Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of RAP Luxotic Homes
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mithapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2153 - 2981 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar

Tower Enclave
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bombay Nagar
7,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Enclave
5,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar

Gallery Cover Pic of PPR Infrastructure Silver Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khurla Kingra,Jalandhar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxirich Oxirich Belleve Greens
Property
Khurla Kingra,Jalandhar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khurla Kingra, Jalandhar

Khambra
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gill Colony
2,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deol Nagar
2,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadala
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malko
9,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bootan Pind
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mithapur
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Model Town
8,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model House
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GTB Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
4,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year