Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

3 bhk Houses in Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 3 BHK House in Jalgaon? Housing.com offers 6+ Resale 3 BHK House and 6+ 3 BHK owner house for sale in Jalgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 bhk Houses in Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Pimparla, Jalgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Harivitthal Nagar, Jalgaon
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Samata Nagar, Jalgaon
3 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jamner, Jalgaon
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Harivitthal Nagar, Jalgaon
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Pachora, Jalgaon
...Read more
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhand...+ More
Sumit Ojha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Samata Nagar for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Royal Pa...+ More
Abhishek Lalwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jamner for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Sunil Khairnar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Harivitthal Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh Prajapat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pachora for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. G. S. Highschool- 1.5 kmVighnaharta Multispecialty Hospital- 1.2 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 0.1 kmGanga Super Shop- 0.6 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jalgaon, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Dream City Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Pachora,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyash Ramanand Nagar
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pachora,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Jalgaon, Jalgaon

Chalisgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amalner
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachora
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Savkhede Bk.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mehrun
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khote Nagar
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muktainagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.42
4,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.77%
Rise in last 1 Year