More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 287

Flats for Sale in Additional MIDC, Jalgaon - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Additional MIDC? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Additional MIDC. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Additional MIDC, Jalgaon - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (500000 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Amalner
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Central Bank Colony, Pimparla
7 BHK Independent House (6614 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Ganpati Nagar, Jalgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Harivitthal Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Nehru Nagar, Tambapura
6 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Mehrun
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Premchand Nagar, Sagar Nagar
2 BHK Flat (647 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Pimparla, Jalgaon
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Muktainagar, Jalgaon
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Bhikamchand Jain Nagar, Muktainagar
...Read more
Bhavesh
Owner
500000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amalner, Jalgaon
55.08 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.00/sq.ft
500000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Pavan Oza
Owner
5.99 km away
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
5.95 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vivek Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tambapura for Rs. 1500000
4.24 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhande...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
2.15 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Chandrakant Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sagar Nagar for Rs. 2800000
1.3 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Prashant Badgujar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 647 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimparla for Rs. 2800000
6.9 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Muktainagar for Rs. 8500000
5.34 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.8 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Chauk- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Khushboo (O)
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 564 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Old MIDC for Rs. 2156000
1.39 km away
Resale
₹21.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Gurukant Lahase
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in J K JK Elegance, Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 12500000
3.85 km away
Resale
J K JK Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Lalwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jamner for Rs. 11000000
28.68 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Sirfan368
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 4200000
3.82 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Amit Arun Bera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tambapura for Rs. 2900000
3.62 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Vishal Bhalerao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manas Aradhana Apartment, Nimkhedi for Rs. 8000000
52.79 km away
Resale
Manas Aradhana Apartment
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
DURGESHH PAATIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajesh Navkar Heights, Mehrun for Rs. 8000000
1.88 km away
Resale
Rajesh Navkar Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Bhavesh
Owner
1/2
5.79 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 2.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
4.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
Sai Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mundada Estate, Amalner for Rs. 1000000
55.98 km away
Resale
Mundada Estate
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vishal Pardeshi
Owner
1/12
1.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
6.8 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Yadnesh Kolhe
Owner
1/3
2.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1056 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalisgaon for Rs. 3751000
86.04 km away
Resale
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
6.9 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Neelesh Varma
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon
83.95 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brightminds School Chalisgaon- 0.1 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 0.1 kmGoli Vada Pav- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Co...+ More
Sunil Khairnar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Harivitthal Nagar for Rs. 3100000
5.79 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
OI
Omram Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
3.57 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
AB
Aditya Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City

2, 3 BHK Flats in Additional MIDC, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MM
Mayuri Mukund Bildikar
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Dream City Phase 2
45.96 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pachora, Jalgaon

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Additional MIDC, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Gold City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Additional MIDC,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Additional MIDC, Jalgaon

MIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sagar Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
5,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehrun
3 people rated this locality
4.5