Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Old MIDC, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Chandrakant R
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old MIDC, Jalgaon
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago