More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Flats for Sale in Bhadgaon, Jalgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadgaon? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadgaon, Jalgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹25.51 L
Central Bank Colony, Pimparla
1 RK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Dadawadi
1 RK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Old Police Colony, Khote Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Pimparla
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Bhikamchand Jain Nagar, Muktainagar
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Dadawadi
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Amalner
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Harivitthal Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shanti Nagar, Bhusawal
...Read more
Pavan Oza
Owner
49.15 km away
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
49.71 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Subodh Bhimrao More
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pimparla for Rs. 3000000
49.11 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Muktainagar for Rs. 5600000
50.81 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Centr...+ More
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/3
49.71 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Sai Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mundada Estate, Amalner for Rs. 1000000
45.06 km away
Resale
Mundada Estate
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
48.08 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Gurukant Lahase
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in J K JK Elegance, Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 12500000
49.38 km away
Resale
J K JK Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
71.21 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Biyani Military School- 0.1 kmCentral Railway Hospital Bhusawal- 2.2 kmAryaniwas Restaurant- 2.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chalisgaon for Rs. 2400000
33.19 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Shepherd Academy- 1.3 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 1.2 kmSamarth Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Compl...+ More
Updated
4w ago
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1056 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalisgaon for Rs. 3751000
33.19 km away
Resale
₹37.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Neelesh Varma
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon
31.1 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brightminds School Chalisgaon- 0.1 kmChiranjeev Children Hospital- 0.1 kmGoli Vada Pav- 0.1 kmBhadgaon Rd Ghate Co...+ More
Arunkumar Baviskar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Yashwant Nagar for Rs. 9500000
48.93 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.6 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sumit Ojha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Samata Nagar for Rs. 5200000
48.23 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Kailas Patil
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amalner, Jalgaon
44.21 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹818.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gangaram Sakharam High School- 1.5 kmGANESH HOSPITAL ADVANCE IVF, LAPAROSCOPY ,MATERNITY ,4D SONOGRAPHY AND CHILD CARE CENTR...+ More
Yogesh Prajapat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pachora for Rs. 7000000
12.08 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. G. S. Highschool- 1.5 kmVighnaharta Multispecialty Hospital- 1.2 kmMonginis Cake Shop- 0.1 kmGanga Super Shop- ...+ More
Amit Arun Bera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tambapura for Rs. 2900000
49.26 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhande...+ More
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
49.11 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Vishal Bhalerao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manas Aradhana Apartment, Nimkhedi for Rs. 8000000
92.45 km away
Resale
Manas Aradhana Apartment
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
51.29 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
49.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
JAYESH TIWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anne Villa, Devidas Colony for Rs. 9500000
50.77 km away
Resale
Anne Villa
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.1 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Ma...+ More
Prshant Sond
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Colony for Rs. 13000000
49 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
50.77 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Sunil Khairnar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Harivitthal Nagar for Rs. 3100000
48.34 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Dev
Owner
1054 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old MIDC, Jalgaon
51.69 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadgaon, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of A And K Rajaram Bapu Mega City Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhadgaon,Jalgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Nagar
Residential Plots
Bhadgaon,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kishor Rajarambapu Mega City Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhadgaon,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadgaon, Jalgaon

Pachora
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amalner
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalisgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jamner
3,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chopda
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehrun
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khote Nagar
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muktainagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft