Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

RERA Certified Projects in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rudra Builders And Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/3
84.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jaikisan Wadi, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
ML
Majestique Landmark
1/3
83.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SI
Suratna Inra Llp
1/4
82.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pimparla, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
HK
Hare Krishna Developers
1/4
40.36 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jalgaon

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
RC
Raka Constructions
1/4
103.44 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Colony, Bhusawal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
V&
Vasukamal & Associates
1/6
85.52 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
RI
Raka Infinity
1/3
103.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramdev Baba Nagar, Bhusawal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
RB
Rakesh Bhimrao Borse
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Ajinkyatara Appartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Gurukant Lahase
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in J K JK Elegance, Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 12500000
82.54 km away
Resale
J K JK Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sangita Prashant Deshmukh

Property in Chalisgaon, Jalgaon

Possession: Dec, 2017
NA
N And L Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
84.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mehrun, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
OI
Omram Infratech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
83.87 km away

2 BHK Flat in Pratap Nagar, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
JK
J K Paradise
83.32 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prabhat Colony, Jalgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
SP
Sumeet Prakashchand Mutha
Gallery Cover Pic of Antariksh
84.14 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Mehrun, Jalgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
Siddhivinayak Pride
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Pride
83.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mehrun, Jalgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
JK
J K Elegance
Gallery Cover Pic of J K JK Elegance
82.54 km away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar, Jalgaon

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SD
Soham Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Megh Malhar Phase 2
105.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gadkari Nagar, Bhusawal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PS
Prajakt Shivaji Patil
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
103.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Juna Satara, Bhusawal