Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

Resale properties in Dena Nagar, Ramdev Baba Nagar, Bhusawal, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Amitsingh Rajput
Owner
1/4
26.01 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Shankar
Owner
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Gopesh
Owner
1/3
2.7 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Biyani Military School- 0.1 kmCentral Railway Hospital Bhusawal- 2.2 kmAryaniwas Restaurant- 2.5 km
Updated
4w ago
Narendra Koli
Owner
1/12
22.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Khemraj Patil
Owner
21.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.T. Lawrence High School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, J...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ramakant Gorane
Owner
1/5
25.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Hemant Nehete
Owner
1/13
24.83 km away
Resale
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Yogesh
Owner
1/4
24.58 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Dnyaneshwar
Owner
1/11
27.29 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower Ch...+ More
Sardarsing Fulsing Pardeshi
Owner
1/7
25.9 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Joseph's Convent Senior Secondary School, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shrote Sir
Owner
27.91 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Jalgaon (CBSE)- 1.9 kmRL HOSPITAL- 3.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmLathi Pl...+ More
Pavan Oza
Owner
26.01 km away
Resale
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Ratnaparkhe
Owner
26.51 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRL HOSPITAL- 1.5 kmKhandesh Central Mall, Jalgaon- 0.1 kmTower ...+ More
Sunil Patil
Owner
1/3
26.51 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Mukesh Chaudhari
Owner
1/8
26.12 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rajesh Ambadas Pawar
Owner
26.78 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Amrin M
Owner
1/9
20.78 km away
Resale
₹2.8 L
Avg. price: ₹140.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Teresa's Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhivinayak Hospital- Gynaecology/Pediatric Hospital- 5.4 kmKhande...+ More
Snehal Bramhankar
Owner
1/7
24.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ganesh Ingale
Owner
1/4
22.19 km away
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Anant Yadav Bhalerao
Owner
1/5
24.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Roseland English Medium High School- 0.5 kmNeurologist Dr Nilesh Kinge Axon Brain Hospital- 0.1 kmKhandesh Central Mall...+ More
Yogesh Bari
Owner
1/8
20.78 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dena Nagar, Jalgaon

Rajeshvar Nagar Phase 2
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dena Nagar, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Juna Satara,Bhusawal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhoriya Fortune City Parola Plotting
Property
Parola,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundada Building
Property
Amalner,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh Navkar Heights
Property
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bharat Nagar
Residential Plots
Bhadgaon,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Faith Build Constructions Udyog Ishwar
Property
Ganesh Colony,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarths Suvruddhi
3 BHK Apartment
Chopda,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of N And L Sai Charan Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mehrun,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omram Nityanandnilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakun Rupchand Ramchand Complex
Property
Jamner,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dena Nagar, Jalgaon

Ramdev Baba Nagar