Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Jamner, Jalgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Jamner? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Jamner. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Jamner, Jalgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jamner, Jalgaon
...Read more
Abhishek Lalwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jamner for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Jamner, Jalgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Dream City Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Pachora,Jalgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyash Ramanand Nagar
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pachora,Jalgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jamner, Jalgaon

Neri Bk.
2,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalisgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amalner
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachora
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chopda
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehrun
3 people rated this locality
4.5
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Colony
6,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khote Nagar
4,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanand Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
4,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muktainagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.56%
Fall in last 1 Year