More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Batabari, Jalpaiguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Batabari? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Batabari. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Batabari, Jalpaiguri - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (947 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Mal Bazar, Jalpaiguri
Sree Balaji Panthaniwas Dooars (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Batabari, Jalpaiguri
Sree Balaji Panthaniwas Dooars (360 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 38.0 L
Dooars, Lataguri, Jalpaiguri
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Jhar Mitiali, Jalpaiguri
9 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mal Bazar
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Kharia
Vanya Awas Apartments Phase I (520 sq.ft)
₹25.32 L
Mal Bazar, Jalpaiguri
Sree Balaji Panthaniwas Dooars Phase III
Price on Request
Batabari, Jalpaiguri
Sree Balaji Panthaniwas Dooars Phase II (360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Batabari, Jalpaiguri
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Jugibhita
...Read more
Soumen Basak
Owner
1/7
6.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
5d ago
SB
Sree Balaji
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Batabari, Jalpaiguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SB
Sree Balaji
1/36

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dooars, Lataguri, Jalpaiguri

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Xyz
Owner
1/3
19.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Moulani Golindra Nath Roy High School (H.S)- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Debraj Bhattacharyya
Owner
7.37 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prantik Mandal
Owner
1/4
38.43 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's School- 0.1 kmJalpaiguri Haldibari Bus Station- 0.1 km
AN
Ambuja Neotia
1/16
7.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mal Bazar, Jalpaiguri

1 BHK Flat
₹25.32 L - 25.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Housing Partner
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jugibhita, Jalpaiguri
40.31 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Fulbari- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKB Restaurant- 0.1 kmBhutkir Hat B...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mal Bazar for Rs. 3000000
6.96 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Caesar School- 0.6 kmMalbazar Sub Divisional Hospital(Govt.)- 0.8 kmSANTA BANTA DHABA , Malbazar- 0.1 kmMalbazar B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Papri Aich
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lataguri for Rs. 2450000
13.92 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lataguri Girls' High School- 0.4 kmSawdagar Resort & Restaurant- 0.1 km
MD RAFIK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mal Bazar for Rs. 3200000
6.96 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MA
Megacity Apartments Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Megacity Deeshari Aronnyak

Property in Batabari, Jalpaiguri

Possession: Mar, 2021
LC
Lokenath Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokenath Nalini Kunja
38.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharia, Jalpaiguri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
EG
Epoch Greenfields Parks Development Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Epoch Vanya Awas Villas Phase I
6.91 km away

Property in Mal Bazar, Jalpaiguri

Possession: Dec, 2026
EG
Epoch Greenfields Parks Development Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Epoch Vanya Awas Villas
6.91 km away

Property in Mal Bazar, Jalpaiguri

Possession: Dec, 2026