More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Flats for Sale in Colonels Colony, Jammu - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Colonels Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Colonels Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Colonels Colony, Jammu - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1633 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Durga Nagar
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Rohi
Residential Plot (1715 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Gadigarh
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Anand Nagar, Jammu
6 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Rehari Colony
Residential Plot (6800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Jeevan Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Gobind Nagar, Amar Colony
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sidhra
4 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bishnah, Jammu
Residential Plot (1630 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Anand Vihar, Bari Brahmana
...Read more
Sunny
Owner
1/2
3.7 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Ss Properties
1/7
8.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
7.41 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Satyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Rehari Colony for Rs. 13000000
3.19 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 3.3 kmPunjabi Brothers- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
6.48 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Sh...+ More
Ishika Singh
Owner
1/9
8.08 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Krishan Lal
Owner
1/3
14.61 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SIRAS School, Bishnah- 0.2 kmKAMLA POLYCLINIC- 0.7 kmMejwaan Food Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
1d ago
Singha
Owner
1630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bari Brahmana, Jammu
14.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School, BD Bari- 2.8 kmEsic model hospital- 9.9 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 2.5 kmSainik Super Shopee- 0.1 km
Sumit Pandita
Owner
4.96 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
4.18 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/11
7.22 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Manu Bhai Ji
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Nagar, Jammu
3.39 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Inn Jammu- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kunal Parihan
Owner
1/23
3.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Royal Khajuria
1/3
8.75 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Unique Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 2000000
7.22 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Ballu Sharma
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sainik Colony, Jammu
11.4 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 0.7 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 4.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmSainik Super Shope...+ More
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
8.82 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall-...+ More
Surjit Thapa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Marh for Rs. 3360000
17.56 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Vikramjeet Singh
Owner
9.26 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Sajad Bhat
Owner
13.69 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Compl...+ More
Vipan Dhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5280 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lower Shiv Nagar for Rs. 27500000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
5280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewan devi higher secondary school and College- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Swarn
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Patoli for Rs. 22000000
4.34 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Damana- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Sajida Tabassum
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Dwara for Rs. 18000000
7.21 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Jammu- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmAroma Multi Cusine Family Restaurant...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Colonels Colony, Jammu

4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft