Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Digiana, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Digiana? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Digiana)

JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
2.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
A C
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
5536 sq.ft
Amaze
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmBaba Nanak Medicity - Best Health Care Multi-Speciality Hospital in Jammu- 0.1 kmPahalwan's...+ More
Pradeep Kumaarr
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmCity Square- 0.1 km
Ss Properties
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm ...+ More
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/23
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpura Chungi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.08 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1402 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
SI
Simula Infa Development
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bathindi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Pardeep Raina
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 20000000
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Vinay Prop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Narwal for Rs. 170000000
3.0 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Channi Himmat for Rs. 21000000
3.5 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Digiana, Jammu

Jeevan Nagar
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
8,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gadigarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Trikuta Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Guru Nanak Nagar
4,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangyal Industrial Area
7,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangayal
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jabah
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohi
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft