Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Digiana, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping M...+ More