Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kheri, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Rajendra Kharu
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovt. Hospital Sarwal- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Gowher Rehman
Owner
5.41 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPalm...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav
Owner
5.58 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewan devi higher secondary school and College- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 3.9 kmPunjabi Brothers- ...+ More
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
12.01 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Sh...+ More
SHUBHAM MANHAS
Owner
1/5
14.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- ...+ More
Deepika
Owner
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
19057 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
12.9 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Ishika Singh
Owner
1/9
8.09 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
9.09 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
14.25 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall-...+ More
Ashok Kumar Kaul
Owner
2.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmAzad Hind...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kheri, Jammu

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Passion
2 BHK Apartment
Kheri,Jammu
35.81 L-35.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kheri, Jammu

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
22,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinore
1 people rated this locality
5
6,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patoli
1 people rated this locality
5
17,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.97%
Fall in last 1 Year