More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Lupin Factories, Bari Brahmana, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lupin Factories? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lupin Factories, Bari Brahmana, Jammu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Independent House (4083 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bari Brahmana, Jammu
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Lupin Factories)

Deepika
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
3539 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School Kaluchak- 2 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mal...+ More
Deepika
Owner
1/19
5.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
5173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
SHUBHAM MANHAS
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vikas Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vikramjeet Singh
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.8 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmFAMILY SUPER MARKET- 2.7 km
Paras Angral
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
6048 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, BD Bari- 2.8 kmEsic model hospital- 9.9 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 2.5 kmSainik Super Shopee- 0.1 km
Ss Properties
1/7
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Pradeep Kumaarr
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmCity Square- 0.1 km
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Ma...+ More
Sajad Bhat
Owner
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Complex- 0.1 ...+ More
Sahiba
Owner
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Sho...+ More
Varsha
Owner
1/7
5.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amaze
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmBaba Nanak Medicity - Best Health Care Multi-Speciality Hospital in Jammu- 0.1 kmPahalwan's...+ More
Devaansh Anand
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.9 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.5 km
Royal Khajuria
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Kanwalbeer Singh
Owner
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping M...+ More
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
5.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Pradeep Kumar
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Ss Properties
1/18
5.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Lupin Factories, Jammu

Kaluchak
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Greater Kailash
8,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangayal
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sainik Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.94
1,39,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trikuta Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Channi Himmat
2 people rated this locality
5
10,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bathindi
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Brahmana
1 people rated this locality
5
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakshi Nagar
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft