Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Rajinder Nagar Phase -1, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rajinder Nagar Phase -1)

Sunny
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Comple...+ More
Shivain Koul
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.55k/sq.ft
303 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 4.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmPalm ...+ More
Gulshan Kumar
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School Damana- 1.2 kmVitasta Hospital- 1.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJDA Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Anudev Singh
Owner
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
Vikrant Chahal
Owner
1770 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raipur Domana, Jammu
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ram Food Point and Confectionery- 0.1 kmSatyam Compl...+ More
Manu Bhai Ji
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bakshi Nagar, Jammu
5.7 kms away
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Inn Jammu- 0.1 kmPalm ...+ More
Sachin
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sidhra, Jammu
6.3 kms away
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹194.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SP Smart School, Best School in Jammu- 0.1 kmAmerican Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - Jammu- 8.1 kmMcDonald's-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Rajinder Nagar Phase -1, Jammu

Nardani Bajwan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jagti
7,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinore
1 people rated this locality
5
6,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Roop Nagar
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Janipur Colony
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kheri
4,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
22,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Housing Colony
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udheywala
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharmal
4,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year