More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 102

Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Jammu - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanjay Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanjay Nagar, Jammu - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Bishnah, Jammu
4 BHK Independent House (1905 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 2, Gangayal
3 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Old Sathwari, Jammu
Residential Plot (19057 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Muthi, Jammu
5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nagrota, Udhampur
5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Vijaypur
Residential Plot (1633 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Durga Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.6 L
Nardani Bajwan
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Rohi
Residential Plot (1715 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Gadigarh
...Read more
Krishan Lal
Owner
1/3
8.49 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SIRAS School, Bishnah- 0.2 kmKAMLA POLYCLINIC- 0.7 kmMejwaan Food Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
2d ago
ISHMEET SINGH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1905 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gangayal for Rs. 14000000
2.24 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shaurya International School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall-...+ More
Deepika
Owner
1/3
8.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
19057 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
K.C.Public School- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Daksh
Owner
1/32
30.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/4
20.75 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Ishant and Restaurant Vijaypur Jammu.- 0.1 kmGhurwal Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
9.8 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Mother Care Girls Pg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Nardani Bajwan for Rs. 360000
10.66 km away
Resale
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹360.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Ss Properties
1/7
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Munish Gupta
Owner
1/7
1.03 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹408.00/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Niketan Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
6.52 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dewan devi higher secondary school and College- 0.1 kmGovernment Medical College and Hospital- 3.9 kmPunjabi Brothers- ...+ More
AD Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Channi Himmat for Rs. 190000000
3.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Singha
Owner
1630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bari Brahmana, Jammu
7.77 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School, BD Bari- 2.8 kmEsic model hospital- 9.9 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 2.5 kmSainik Super Shopee- 0.1 km
Syed Junaid
Owner
1/9
2.96 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presentation Convent Sr. Secondary School- 1.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/11
2.08 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Kuldeep Kaul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Subash Nagar for Rs. 11000000
6.52 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kunal Parihan
Owner
1/23
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Shivam
Owner
3000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bishnah, Jammu
8.49 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vikramjeet Singh
Owner
3.06 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Unique Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Trikuta Nagar for Rs. 2000000
2.08 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Garden
Royal Khajuria
1/3
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Ballu Sharma
Owner
1600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sainik Colony, Jammu
5.38 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 0.7 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 4.9 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmSainik Super Shope...+ More
Akshu Dogra
Owner
45000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Raipur Satwari, Jammu
2.14 km away
Resale
₹20.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
45000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Army Public School Jammu Cantt.- 0.1 kmGovernment Hospital Gandhi Nagar, Jammu- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Islan...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sajad Bhat
Owner
7.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Heritage School- 2.5 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmTawi Commercial Compl...+ More
Jammu Properties Group
Owner
5712 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bishnah, Jammu
8.49 km away
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.00/sq.ft
5712 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
6d ago
Ashok Kumar Kaul
Owner
9.85 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.6 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 2 kmAzad Hind...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanjay Nagar, Jammu

6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Popular Locality for sale around Sanjay Nagar, Jammu

6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
12,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trikuta Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.38
9,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sainik Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.94
1,39,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft