Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Talab Tillo, Jammu

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Talab Tillo)

Deepika
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
5173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 Gandhi Nagar- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmPahalwan's- 0.1 kmPalm Isla...+ More
Riteshwar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Paloura for Rs. 7000000
3.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KC International School- 0.1 kmGovt. SMGS Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings - Patta Bohri (Jammu)- 0.1 kmPalm Island Shopping Ma...+ More
Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Channi Himmat for Rs. 21000000
6.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jodhamal Public School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 2.6 kmJammu Darbar- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 2.2 km
Mother Care Girls Pg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Nardani Bajwan for Rs. 360000
6.4 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹360.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Bantalab- 0.1 kmVitasta Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSatyam Complex- 0.1 km
Abid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Sunjwan for Rs. 14000000
6.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KV Sunjuwan- 0.1 kmCLDD CENTER FOR LIVER & DIGESTIVE DISEASES- 0.1 kmAroma Multi Cusine Family Restaurant.- 0.1 kmGolde...+ More
Vinay Prop
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Narwal for Rs. 170000000
6.7 kms away
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.1 kmKD Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Jammu- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Talab Tillo, Jammu

Amar Colony
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jabah
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakshi Nagar
11,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Resham Ghar Colony
6,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lower Shiv Nagar
6,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majhin
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colonels Colony
4,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subash Nagar
4,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajpura Chungi
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft