More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Ranjit Nagar, Summair Club Road, Jamnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranjit Nagar? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ranjit Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ranjit Nagar, Summair Club Road, Jamnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Summair Club Road, Jamnagar
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
Summair Club Road, Jamnagar
1 BHK Independent House (380 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L

Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Paras Society- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 2.2 km...+ More
AE
Aaditya Enterprise
1/4
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamdar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 591 - 676 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Balaji
0.5 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/Steam24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationNatural Light
MC
Mayur Construction Jamnagar
1/5
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kamdar Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 265 - 475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Chandulal Premjibhai Rabadia
1/10
0.6 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kamdar Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2379 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
BA
Balaji Associates
1/3
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Summair Club Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 535 - 630 sq.ft.
SD
Shubh Developers
1/4
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kamdar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 877 - 1105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SE
Sky Enterprise
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamdar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 986 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Shubh Builders
1/4
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kamdar Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1047 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Yaksh
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmPapa Louie's Pizza Jamnagar- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhaval Vaghadiya
Owner
1/27
0.8 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Ajit Desai
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Aram, Jamnagar- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
SE
Shubh Enterprise Jamnagar
1/5
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in New Mehul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 463 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
PB
Patel Buildcon
1/5
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Mehul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 82.87 - 127.56 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
VB
Vinodbhai Babulal Munjal
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satyam Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 473 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
HM
Home Maker
1/9
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Mehul Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1141 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Rajesh Shukla
Owner
1/27
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
JJ
J J Enterprise Jamnagar
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Park Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 520 - 726 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ranjit Nagar, Jamnagar

Oshwal Colony
3,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.12%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ranjit Nagar, Jamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kamdar Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayur Construction Jamnagar Mayur 7
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kamdar Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Antriksh Skyline
3 BHK Apartment
Kamdar Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Exotica
Property
Kamdar Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkesh Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ajanta Society,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Navkar Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Patrakar Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Radhe Heights
Property
Shankar Tekri,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Madhav Skyline
5 BHK Apartment
Kishan Park Society,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Simandhar Simandhar Royale
4 BHK Apartment
Park Colony,Jamnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Residency
Property
Patrakar Colony,Jamnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranjit Nagar, Jamnagar