Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Swaminarayan Nagar, Jamnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Swaminarayan Nagar)

VM Jadeja
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Paras Society- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 2.2 km...+ More
Paresh Dubal
Owner
1/8
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Gnanganga School- 0.7 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDosa House- 0.2 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
Mohan Rajani
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Gnanganga School- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmDosa House- 0.1 kmPallav Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Pipaji
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United public School Ahmedabad- 1.4 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmNirant Cross Road Metro Station- 1.6 kmMadhav ni...+ More
Hemangkumar Kanaiyalal Dave
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Satya Sai Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmOshwal Aayush Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Aram, Jamnagar- 0.1 kmCrystal Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Swaminarayan Nagar, Jamnagar

Swaminarayan Nagar Society
2,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Swaminarayan Nagar, Jamnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiren V Kotecha and Jayesh O Mehta Manglam Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Swaminarayan Nagar,Jamnagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Swaminarayan Nagar, Jamnagar

Green City
3,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gokul Nagar
3,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dared
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kansumara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patel Park
8,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pavan Chakki
1,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Colony
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadhana Colony
3,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Military Area
5,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft