Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Baridih Basti? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vijaya Home Vijaya Pansy
Price on Request
Birsa Nagar, Jamshedpur
Triveni Residency (1600 sq.ft)
₹51.2 L
Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur
Vijaya Rose (1422 sq.ft)
₹71.1 L
Vijaya Homes
1/3

Property in Birsa Nagar, Jamshedpur

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
2w ago
TI
Triveni Infratech

3 BHK Flat in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹51.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
VH
Vijaya Homes

3 BHK Flat in Baridih Basti, Jamshedpur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
VH
Vijaya Homes

Property in Birsa Nagar, Jamshedpur

Possession: Apr, 2015
Updated
2w ago