More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghorabandha? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghorabandha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
Srinath Amethyst (1545 sq.ft)
₹46.35 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
Srinath Turquoise (1610 sq.ft)
₹43.47 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
Srinath Emerald (1098 sq.ft)
₹28.55 L - 29.02 L
Ghorabandha, Jamshedpur
...Read more
Abhisek Sen
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Valley View School- 0.1 kmTata Motors Hospital- 2.8 kmNilesh Fast Food Corner - NFC- 0.1 kmMaya Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SANJEET JHA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Valley View School- 0.1 kmTata Motors Hospital- 2.9 kmNilesh Fast Food Corner - NFC- 0.1 kmMaya Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SH
Srinath Homes

3 BHK Duplex in Ghorabandha

3 BHK Duplex
₹46.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SH
Srinath Homes

3 BHK Duplex in Ghorabandha

3 BHK Duplex
₹43.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SH
Srinath Homes

3 BHK Independent Floor in Ghorabandha

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹28.55 L - 29.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SH
Srinath Homes

3 BHK Independent Floor in Ghorabandha

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹48.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SH
Srinath Homes

3 BHK Flat in Ghorabandha

3 BHK Flat
₹41.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SH
Srinath Homes

2 BHK Flat in Ghorabandha

2 BHK Flat
₹26.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SC
Samay Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorabandha

2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Hiranmoy Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghorabandha for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft