Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

3 bhk Houses in Jharkhand, India

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Ankit
1/11
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
HC
HOMLLII CONSTRUCTION PRIVATE LIMITED
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Chandan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala School Govindpur- 3.7 kmASG Eye Hospital- 3.1 kmParklane Resort- 1.7 kmOzone Galleria Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikas Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMedanta Hospital Ranchi- 0.1 kmRaj Darbar hotel and restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Haat- 0.1 km
Rishav Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Rajeshwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Public School- 0.1 kmPanda Multispeciality care hospital and research center- 1.1 kmBokaro Club Ltd.- 0.1 kmT...+ More
Dipak Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.9 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Shandilya Yogesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDawat Inn- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sanu Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹360.00/sq.ft
12480 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vikas
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Ramakrishna Sarada Ashrama (Vivekananda Central School)- 1 kmAaash children Hospital A unit of Aaash neonatal hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
1