More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Colony, Shastri Nagar, Jhunjhunu

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Adarsh Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Colony, Shastri Nagar, Jhunjhunu - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Fauz Ka Mohalla
Residential Plot (300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Fauz Ka Mohalla, Jhunjhunu
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Chirawa, Jhunjhunu
Residential Plot (1836 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shiv Colony, Jhunjhunu
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chirawa
1 RK Independent House (340 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chobari Mandi Colony
Residential Plot (5625 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nawalgarh, Jhunjhunu
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Chirawa, Jhunjhunu
Residential Plot (1728 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Shiv Colony
Residential Plot (9120 sq.mt)
₹35.0 L
Chirawa
...Read more
Amit Maan
Owner
1/18
3.99 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Sanaa
Owner
1836 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shiv Colony, Jhunjhunu
3.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ravi Indian Public School, Jhunjhunu- 0.1 kmApex Hospital Skyline Jhunjhunu- 0.1 kmKhana Khajana- 0.1 kmOm Tower- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
REHAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chirawa for Rs. 6500000
30.29 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 km
Ashok Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Chobari Mandi Colony for Rs. 4500000
4.12 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Gangaram Balkishan Modi Public School- 0.1 kmC.K.R.D. Hospital- 0.1 kmKhana Khajana- 0.1 kmOm Tower- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
5625 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawalgarh, Jhunjhunu
31.17 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
5625 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gayatri Vidyapeeth Senior Secondary School Nawalgarh- 0.1 kmABHA MATERNITY AND CHILD HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmFood Park Restaura...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Satyaveer
Owner
1728 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shiv Colony, Jhunjhunu
3.38 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.16k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anshika
Owner
9120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chirawa, Jhunjhunu
30.29 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹383.00/sq.mt
9120 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jaipur Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 km
KI
Khandelwal Infraheights Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Khandelwal Audit City II
47.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaisinghpura, Jhunjhunu

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RK
Rajesh Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Heights
3.02 km away

Property in Pt. Deendayal Nagar, Jhunjhunu

Possession: Jun, 2026
GL
Gyarsi Lal Meena
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna City Block A
44.68 km away

Property in Singhana, Jhunjhunu

Possession: Dec, 2025
KI
Khandelwal Infraheights Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Khandelwal Audit City I
47.64 km away

Property in Jaisinghpura, Jhunjhunu

Possession: Aug, 2024
KI
Khandelwal Infraheights Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Khandelwal Audit City
47.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaisinghpura, Jhunjhunu

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot