Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Jind Tehsil? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jind Tehsil. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Railway Colony, Jind
3 BHK Independent House (747 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Kath Mandi, Jind
3 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Jind Tehsil, Jind
...Read more
Surender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 891 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Railway Colony for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Raja Convent School- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Jind- 0.1 kmchugh mobile plaza- 0.1 km
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 747 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kath Mandi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Centenary Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Jind- 0.7 kmCSR MALL JIND- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Jind Tehsil, Jind

Sector 11
9,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind

Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Dham Shree Dham Nagar
Residential Plots
Jind Tehsil,Jind
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhukara Green Valley
 
 
 
 
Jind Tehsil,Jind
 
Gallery Cover Pic of True Villas Forteasia Flower Valley
Property
Jind Tehsil,Jind
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jind Tehsil, Jind

Kath Mandi
3,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.