Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Krishna Colony, Jind

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Colony)

SD
Shree Dham Developers Private Limited
1/4
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jind Tehsil, Jind

614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
Ajay
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Jind- 0.1 kmRedhu Complex- 0.1 km
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
2079 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind
2.1 kms away
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Centenary Public School- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Jind- 0.1 kmCSR MALL JIND- 0.1 km
Sanjiv Kumar
Owner
1584 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind
2.2 kms away
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ Raja Convent School- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Jind- 0.1 kmCSR MALL JIND- 0.1 km
Gaurav Goyal
Owner
5310 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jind Tehsil, Jind
3.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
5310 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Colony, Jind

1,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jind Tehsil
1 people rated this locality
5
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patiala Chowk
1 people rated this locality
5
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,967