Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adarsh Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukesh Gehlot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmbika Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restaurant- 0....+ More