Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Baldev Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Baldev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Baldev Nagar, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unique Green Acres (1175 sq.ft)
₹43.03 L - 61.47 L
Baldev Nagar, Jodhpur
...Read more
UB
Unique Builders
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baldev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Baldev Nagar)

UB
Unique Builders
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardarpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
MI
Mannant Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
MI
Mannant Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.
PG
Pachar Group
1/22
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1190 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/2
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fifth Planet Developers Jodhpur
1/25
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹66.54 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.88 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
UB
Unique Builder Mumbai
1/7
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 94 - 133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
CG
Coral Group
1/2
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Air Force Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 1067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VR
Vijaylaxmi Realty
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gopal Bari

2 BHK Flat
₹30.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MG
Mangaldeep Group
1/8
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1237 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
A
Ashapurna
1/10
4.7 kms away

Property in Basni

Sizes: 1439 - 5900 sq.ft.Possession: Sep, 2026
SB
Saket Build Home
1/4
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 934 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
TL
The Love Homes LLP
1/3
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa