More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 750

Flats for Sale in C-Kirtinagar, Maderna, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in C-Kirtinagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in C-Kirtinagar, Maderna, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (2250 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Pal Gaon, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Pal, Jodhpur
Sai Aashiyana (2035 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 90.0 L
Shikargarh, Jodhpur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Pal, Jodhpur
3 BHK Flat (2150 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Cantt Area, Jodhpur
2 BHK Villa (568 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Shikargarh Enclave, Jodhpur
3 BHK Villa (1080 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Siriyade Gaon, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Milkman Colony
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Pal Gaon, Jodhpur
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Bhagat Ki Kothi, Jodhpur
...Read more
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
1/7
16.2 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DPS JodhpurSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
16.67 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmPal balaji hospital - Best hospital in jodhpur- 5.3 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmJunawa Complex- 7 km
Updated
5d ago
SA
Sai Ashiyana
1/15
7.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shikargarh, Jodhpur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
1/2
16.67 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DPS JodhpurChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shashank Soni
4.28 km away
Resale
Essgee Umaid Heritage
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/10
6.91 km away
New Booking
Saheb Rajwada Homes
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Vidhyashram International SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/6
8.3 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
10.44 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
DP
DHANLAXMI PROPERTIES
16.2 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Jodhpur- 0.1 kmShree sanwarlal osteopath charitable sansthan- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmJunawa Complex- 4.7 km
Updated
5d ago
AP
Anant Property
8.9 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse Hospital
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/9
12.63 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to B. R. Birla Public School - Best CBSE School in JodhpurSwimming PoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maa Bharti Vidya Mandir Sr Sec School Nayapura Jodhpur- 1 kmMarwar hospital- 1.9 kmRaj Ranbanka Resorts And Restaurants...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
12.26 km away
New Booking
Aarti Green City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/5
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Mart
13.17 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shatabdi Circle Bus StopClose to Apex Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Reliance Mall
Updated
1w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
11.29 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhyashram International School- 0.1 kmSholla- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
1/20
9.65 km away
Resale
Unique Builder Unique Apex Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
10.5 km away
New Booking
Dharti Prangan
RERA
₹63.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
7.62 km away
Resale
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhimrao Ambedkar Residential School Mandore- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AP
Anant Property
1/14
13.17 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingClose to Shatabdi Circle Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishi Realestate Jodhpur
8.92 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
AP
Anant Property
1/20
11.1 km away
New Booking
Shubh Villa
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Medipulse HospitalChildren Play Area
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/6
6.86 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RH
Rajwada Homes
1/7
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹43.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Property Mart
11.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Shatabdi Circle Bus StopClose to Reliance Mall
UG
Unique Green Acres
1/35
9.69 km away
New Booking
Unique Green Acres
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MP
Money Property And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.46 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around C-Kirtinagar, Jodhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shweta  Chowhan Hem Singh Colony
Residential Plots
Magra Poonjla,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anmol Villa
Property
New Roop Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Vihar
Property
Gujrawas Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubham Agro Industrials Park II
Residential Plots
Karwar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohan Bagh
2, 3 BHK Villas
Siriyade Gaon,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheb Rajwada Homes
Property
Shikargarh Enclave,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Roop Shree Villa
Property
Nandra-Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DMP City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Jhalamand,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bang Amritam Greens
Residential Plots
Nandara Kalan,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohanbagh VII
3 BHK Villa
Uchiyarda,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around C-Kirtinagar, Jodhpur

Rawat Nagar
2,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maderna
20,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magra Poonjla
5,365