More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Jhalamand, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jhalamand? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jhalamand. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Jhalamand. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jhalamand, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (390 sq.ft)
₹14.31 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
2 BHK Flat (559 sq.ft)
₹24.51 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (5050 sq.ft)
₹7.28 Cr
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
3 BHK Villa (1494 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹11.25 L
Jhalamand, Jodhpur
...Read more
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹14.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in JodhpurLiftChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RR
RK Rental Properties Solutions
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Pali Road Jodhpur- 0.1 kmVyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Jodhpur- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Royale Properties And Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
PM
Property Mart
1/5
New Booking
Ashapurna Valley Orchard I
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Indiabulls Mega MallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/6
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vyas Medicity Hospital - Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in JodhpurLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/5
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School, Jhalamand- 1.3 kmAmbika Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/8
Resale
Vaishali Orbit
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's School, Jhalamand- 2.9 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Grand Turf Pure Vegetarian Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmReli...+ More
AP
Anant Property
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dharti Projects
1/13
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClub House
Updated
5d ago
Navdeep Singh Rathore
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishal
Owner
1/3
Resale
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PRAKASH
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Arun Khandelwal
Owner
1/13
Resale
Vaishali Orbit
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Dipesh
1/3
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
Sameer Shakya
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
3w ago
Sharad Joshi
Owner
1/10
Resale
Vaishali Orbit
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Ravindra
1/2
New Booking
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashapurna
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jhalamand

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2023
AB
Ashapurna Buildcon Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalamand

796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VV
Vaishali Value
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Jhalamand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DI
Dharti Infra
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jhalamand

1 BHK Flat
₹11.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.92 L - 20.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pushpendra Singh Udawat
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalamand

967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AA
Amar Adeshwar Infrastructure Jodhpur
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jhalamand

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
HD
HK Developers
1/6

Property in Jhalamand

Possession: Oct, 2025
AB
Ashapurna Buildcon Limited
1/2

Property in Jhalamand

Possession: Aug, 2026
Mannat
Owner
Resale
Dharti Angan
RERA
₹13.51 L
Avg. price: ₹932.00/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalamand

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
BC
Bhagirath Charan
Residential Lands for Sale in Jawalla Vihar 3rd

Residential Land / Plots in Jhalamand

718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot