More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Mata Ka Than, Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mata Ka Than? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mata Ka Than. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mata Ka Than, Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹99.5 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
1 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Rawat Nagar, Jodhpur
...Read more
Gourav
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKalpvriksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.6 km
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Vaishnav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rawat Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft