More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Milkman Colony, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Milkman Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Milkman Colony, Jodhpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Milkman Colony, Jodhpur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Milkman Colony)

MI
Mannant Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1750 sq.ft.
MI
Mannant Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹70.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
UB
Unique Builders
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baldev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Lokesh Maheshwari
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
Jitendra Dhariwal
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 2.7 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 582 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fifth Planet Developers Jodhpur
1/25
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
₹66.54 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.88 L - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
UB
Unique Builders
1/10
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardarpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Sahil Karmani
Owner
1/56
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sohanlal Manihar Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restauran...+ More
Ravinder Pradhan
Owner
1/37
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1886 sq.ft
Karan Mulchandani
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. Birla Public School - Best CBSE School in Jodhpur- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyoti Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Nirali Dhani- 0.1 kmAsha...+ More
Prabhat Bhandari
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apex Academy Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmSpicy Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Gayas Ahmed
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SD
Sankhla Developers And Builders
1/28
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Milkman Colony, Jodhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in AIIMS Enclave
Residential Plots
Ashok Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Namo Infinity One
Property
Amrit Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Blue Pearl Residency
Property
Pratap Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Enclave
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhla Adishakti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankhla Adi Yogi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khema-Ka-Kuwa,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chena Shree Hari Nagar
Residential Plots
Gopal Bari,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sugan Vihar Extension
Residential Plots
Pal Rural,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruvikha Palms
Residential Plots
Bhakrasni,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Residency