Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pratap Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pratap Nagar)

Pankaj
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue ...+ More
Rohit Parihar
Owner
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
328 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep Gehlot
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls' Public School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Bl...+ More
Kp
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹14.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0.1 km
Praveen
Owner
1/2
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. R. Birla Public School - Best CBSE School in Jodhpur- 1.4 kmJeevan Jyoti Hospital- 0.1 kmSpicy Kitchen Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Raj
Owner
1/2
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MAYOOR CHOPASNI SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyoti Hospital- 7 kmHotel Nirali Dhani- 0.1 km
Ajay Kumar
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RB
Reputed Builder
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sardarpura

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AP
Aashirwad Pal City
Residential Lands for Sale in Aashirwad Nagar
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sardarpura

751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
766 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1949 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SE
Shreenath Enclave
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Enclave
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shastri Nagar

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BR
Balwant Ram
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Nagar

80 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
RM
Ramesh Mutha Huf
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchan Vatika
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ratanada

799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AP
Aruna Parihar
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vianayak Nagar II
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Paota

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
CR
Chena Ram
Residential Lands for Sale in Chena Shree Hari Nagar
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gopal Bari

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
S
Sukharam
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukharam Bala Ji Nagar
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Khema-Ka-Kuwa

1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SL
Sohan Lal
Residential Lands for Sale in Prem Nagar
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chaukhan

879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NS
Narayan Singh
Residential Lands for Sale in Narayan Nagar
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basni

882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
JK
Jugal Kishore Jodhpur
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiv Vihar
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chokha

939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Mayank Jain
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kabir Nagar, Jodhpur
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxmi Devi Mundra Public School- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyoti Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
Avinash Purohit
Owner
1880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sardarpura, Jodhpur
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 1.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pratap Nagar, Jodhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Enclave
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AIIMS Enclave
Residential Plots
Ashok Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ratan Residency
Residential Plots
Pal Rural,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Nilay
Residential Plots
Pal Gaon,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kohinoor City
Residential Plots
Gangana,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashapurna Nri Phase X
Residential Plots
Bhakrasni,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Roop Shree Prime II
Residential Plots
Bhakrasni,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashapurna Nri Phase V
Residential Plots
Bhakrasni,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarti Avenue
Residential Plots
Pal Gaon,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shankheshwar Nagar
Residential Plots
Pal Gaon,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pratap Nagar, Jodhpur

Baldev Nagar
9,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabir Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardarpura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.7%