More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Railway Colony)

PD
Paras Developers India
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/Steam
SS
Shashank Soni
4.9 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Jitendra Dhariwal
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 2.7 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Pachar Group
1/22
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1190 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Sirajuddin Abbasi
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Vipin
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Doon Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 km ...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/10
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardarpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Sahil Karmani
Owner
1/56
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sohanlal Manihar Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restauran...+ More
Ravinder Pradhan
Owner
1/37
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1886 sq.ft
Pankaj
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue ...+ More
Rohit Parihar
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
328 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shafat
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
BHOLE SHANKAR TOWNSHIP
Owner
1/14
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Rajveer Solanki
Owner
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxmi Devi Mundra Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Re...+ More
Prem Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Samar Singh
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Hours School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0....+ More
Lokesh Maheshwari
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
CG
Coral Group
1/2
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Air Force Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 1067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
UB
Unique Builders
1/28
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baldev Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
UB
Unique Builders
1/2
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Shyam Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Railway Colony, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Blue Pearl Residency
Property
Pratap Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Enclave
Residential Plots
Shastri Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohanbagh Vi
Property
Ratanada,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AIIMS Enclave
Residential Plots
Ashok Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lariya Valley
Property
Chaukhan,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adinath Anantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chokha,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna NRI
Property
Bhakrasni,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashapurna Valley Orchard I
Residential Plots
Jhalamand,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapurna Mohan Bagh
2, 3 BHK Villas
Siriyade Gaon,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jai City Home Nilay