More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramdev Nagar, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramdev Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ramdev Nagar)

SS
Shashank Soni
5.0 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Ram Niwas Choudhary
Owner
1.0 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital - Banar Branch- 4.3 kmjhopadi.com- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.1 km
SAYAR CHOUDHARY
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanwara Ram
Owner
1/9
1.0 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Arpit Balraj Java
Owner
1/6
1.0 km away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGattani Hospital- 1.2 kmSASURAL RESTAURANT- 3.6 kmNK TOWER- 0.1 km
H R Bhati
Owner
1/7
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital - Banar Branch- 0.1 kmMega Mart- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.1 km
S Khan
Owner
1/8
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital - Banar Branch- 0.1 kmBricks Restaurant and Bakers, Bhadwasiya-...+ More
US
Unique Shree
1/7
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prem Nagar, Jodhpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 198 - 431 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGattani Hospital- 1.5 kmSASURAL RESTAURANT- 3.9 kmNK TOWER- 0.1 km
Gourav
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKalpvriksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- 0.6 km
Sachin
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Manish
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmOn The Rocks- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City M...+ More
Vivek Bhatia
Owner
1/36
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhyashram International School- 0.1 kmNational hospital multi-speciality centre- 0.1 kmGora Hotel- 0.1 km
Prateek Solanki
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Satyam Academy Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKalpvriksha Restaurant- 0.1 kmNK TOWER- ...+ More
Sohan Raj
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.88k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Great Satyam Academy Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBricks Restaurant and Bakers, Bhadwasiya- 0.1...+ More
JI
Jai Infratech Private Limited
1/2
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sirodi, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72k/sq.ftSizes: 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Mahesh Solanki
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBricks Restaurant and Bakers, Bhadwasiya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Devendra Singh
Owner
1/11
4.7 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BZS School, Jodhpur- 0.5 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jo...+ More
Vidit Anand
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumer School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | The Blue City Mall, Jodhpur- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramdev Nagar, Jodhpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhole Shankar Nagar
Residential Plots
Prem Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Vihar
Property
Gujrawas Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanak Roop Shree Villa
Property
Nandra-Khurd,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Laal Bagh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lal Bagh Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Planexa Panchvati
Residential Plots
Surpura,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay Anmol Villa
Property
New Roop Nagar,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Nagar
Residential Plots
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Velly
Property
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hari Mahaveer Nagar II
Residential Plots
Bora Was,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramdev Nagar, Jodhpur

3,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.