More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Surya Colony, Jodhpur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Surya Colony)

PG
Pachar Group
1/22
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1190 - 2666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
CG
Coral Group
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Air Force Area, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 1067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Sirajuddin Abbasi
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
UB
Unique Builder Mumbai
1/7
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagat Ki Kothi, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 94 - 133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Jitendra Dhariwal
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's School- 2.7 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmKailash Hotel- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Sunaina Singh Jadon
Owner
1/11
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 AFS Jodhpur- 0.8 kmMedipulse Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Digvijay Singh
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
BHOLE SHANKAR TOWNSHIP
Owner
1/14
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Patrick's School, Jodhpur- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmWestside | T...+ More
Rohit Parihar
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
328 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shafat
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Paresh Mathur
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Vipin
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sardar Doon Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home-...+ More
Sahil Karmani
Owner
1/56
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
1258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sohanlal Manihar Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian R...+ More
UB
Unique Builders
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardarpura, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 678 - 1258 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Ravinder Pradhan
Owner
1/37
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1886 sq.ft
Lokesh Maheshwari
Owner
1/2
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, CHB- 0.1 kmRSV ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmGypsy Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
UB
Unique Builders
1/28
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baldev Nagar, Jodhpur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Rajveer Solanki
Owner
1/14
3.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laxmi Devi Mundra Public School- 0.1 kmVinayaka Hospital Best Urology and Gynaecology and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmGypsy Veget...+ More
Prem Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Kaustubh Bhardwaj
1/6
3.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surya Colony, Jodhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal API Sushant Lok
Property
Surya Colony,Jodhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pachar Hukumraj
Property
Surya Colony,Jodhpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Colony, Jodhpur

Air Force Area
1 people rated this locality
4.25
18,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1 people rated this locality
4
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P.W.D Colony
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
10,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardarpura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratanada
7 people rated this locality
5
9,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prithviraj Nagar
5,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Sagar
35,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baldev Nagar
9,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year