Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Sirodi, Jodhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
MUKESH SONI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sirodi for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bodhi International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jodhpur- 0.1 kmjhopadi.com- 0.1 kmThe Blue City Plaza- 0.1 km