More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Jorhat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jorhat? Housing.com offers 27+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jorhat. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Jorhat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jorhat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aanandam Sanskriti (855 sq.ft)
₹35.91 L - 55.86 L
Choladhara, Jorhat
Subham Garden (819 sq.ft)
₹35.22 L - 48.03 L
Charingia Gaon, Jorhat
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Tarajan, Jorhat
3 BHK Flat (1273 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Malow Ali, Jorhat
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Malow Ali, Jorhat
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Charingia Gaon, Jorhat
3.5 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Chandan Nagar, Jorhat
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Tarajan, Jorhat
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
New Colony, Jorhat
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1380 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Barbheta, Jorhat
...Read more
A
Aanandam
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choladhara

2 BHK Flat
₹35.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3d ago
PR
Phoenix Realty and Marketing Solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charingia Gaon

2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 36.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.22 L - 48.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/3
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
Diganta Kumar Kalita From Jorhat Assam
Owner
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 7.7 km5 Air Force Hospital Jorhat- 10.7 kmChengmora- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopping Complex...+ More
Updated
4w ago
UD
Uttarayan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bongal Pukhuri

2 BHK Flat
₹41.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.98 L - 55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BR
Brahmaputra Regalia
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Charigaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
OC
Oasis Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barbheta

2 BHK Flat
₹49.23 L - 54.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L - 61.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shree Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Atilagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹39.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L - 56.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Signature Realty Services
1/2
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MR BORAH
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹160.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 5.2 kmJorhat Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMaina Fast Food- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopping Comp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Debashis Goswami
Owner
5184 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Cinnamora, Jorhat
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
5184 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sunaina Thaosen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in New Colony for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Megha Bhuyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 995 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gar-Ali for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.6 km
Samir Dutta
Owner
11520 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malow Ali, Jorhat
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
11520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Luit Valley Academy- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrystal SR Plaza- 0.1 km
Sujata Bora
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhapkota for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.3, RRL Jorhat- 6.8 km5 Air Force Hospital Jorhat- 9.8 kmChengmora- 0.1 kmAir Force Shopping Complex-...+ More
Bittu Saikia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charingia Gaon for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jorhat, Jorhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Subham Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charingia Gaon,Jorhat
₹35.22 L-48.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanandam Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choladhara,Jorhat
₹35.91 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barbheta,Jorhat
₹49.23 L-61.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakul Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Atilagaon,Jorhat
₹39.48 L-56.91 L

Popular Locality for sale in Jorhat, Jorhat

Bongal Pukhuri
₹3,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kenduguri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Choladhara
₹3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonari Gaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Charigaon
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.