Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Vidhya Nagar Colony, Kamareddy

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vidhya Nagar Colony)

ID
Ipsum Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1126 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Bhavink2468
Owner
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jeevadan High School- 0.1 kmAditya Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Hamsa Bakery Restaurant & Banquets- 0.1 kmBombay cloth house (shopp...+ More
Mujahid Ahmed
Owner
1/18
0.9 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
3654 sq.ft
Srikanth
1/8
0.9 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Bombay cloth house (shopping mall)
Mujeeb Khan
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.yd
11000 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Frobel's High School- 0.1 kmDevi Hospital Kamareddy- 0.6 kmRadhika Family Mess- 0.1 kmBombay cloth house (shopping mall)- ...+ More
Ramesh
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
3024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frobel's High School- 0.1 kmAditya Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Hamsa Bakery Restaurant & Banquets- 0.1 kmBombay cloth house (shopp...+ More
SN
Sree Nivas Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Nivas Anjana Sree Nivasam
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in kamareddy Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1424 - 1438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
AG
Akula Gopikrishna
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshmi Hills
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ashok Nagar

931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
BC
BS Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of BS Maharshi Towers
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in kamareddy Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1405 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sri Rama Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in kamareddy Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 740 - 1092 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gullapally Rajanikanth
Residential Lands for Sale in Gullapally Rajanikanth Enclave
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in kamareddy Town

1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
SC
Sruthi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sruthi Constructions
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in kamareddy Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Srikanth
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in kamareddy Town for Rs. 8800000
0.9 km away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Vidhya Nagar Colony, Kamareddy

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
kamareddy Town,Kamareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BS Maharshi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
kamareddy Town,Kamareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samala Bheem Raj Saraswathi Nagar 1
Residential Plots
Banswada,Kamareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nagamani Enclave
Residential Plots
Banswada,Kamareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayaka Nagar
Residential Plots
Ramayampet,Medak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vidhya Nagar Colony, Kamareddy

kamareddy Town
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adloor Yellareddy
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Domakonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.