Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karai, Kanchipuram

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/16
0.29 km away
New Booking
Propshell Arcadia Aerocity
RERA
₹22.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shikshaa Public School | 1st CBSE School in Kanchipuram- 6.9 kmMeenakshi Medical College Hospital And Research Institute- 0....+ More
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
0.29 km away
New Booking
Propshell Arcadia Aerocity
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shikshaa Public School | 1st CBSE School in Kanchipuram- 6.9 kmMeenakshi Medical College Hospi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/4
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram

996 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹27.34 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P
Propshell
1/14
0.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Seeyati, Kanchipuram

500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.45 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹13.7 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹24.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.35 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.82 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.76 L
3692 sq.ft Plot
₹91.93 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹99.6 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
10281 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
10557 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
10584 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
10779 sq.ft Plot
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
2w ago
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/17
5.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

845 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/10
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/17
0.29 km away
New Booking
Propshell Arcadia Aerocity
RERA
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5
5.17 km away
New Booking
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir Kanchipuram- 1.4 kmMeenakshi Medical College Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmUpashana Hot...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ramesh L
Owner
1/13
5.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sameera Kanchi Big Town
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmRegency Kanchipuram by GRT Ho...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹8.28 L
Avg. price: ₹690.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/23
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Corner Plots
1/6
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹9.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/16
0.29 km away
New Booking
Propshell Arcadia Aerocity
RERA
₹141.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9 L/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/6
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹32.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/2
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹23.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LE
LAYA ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/3
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmM S Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹27.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Karai

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sai Aadhavan Garden
₹17.75 L - 32.89 L
Budget Sai Aadhavan Garden
by Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Kanchi Big Town
₹32.5 L - 60.0 L
Sameera Kanchi Big Town
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram
AS
A square grand developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Asquare Brindavan Avenue
₹22.81 L - 53.91 L
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹22.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/8
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹21.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/15
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/10
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/12
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M.L.M. Mamallan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmEMMESS Women Care Centre- 0.1 kmUpashana Hotels | Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹19.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹17.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/5
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/6
6.32 km away
New Booking
₹29.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karai, Kanchipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Colorhomes Kanchi Pattinam
2 BHK Villa
Karai,Kanchipuram
60.66 L-81.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Karai, Kanchipuram

Seeyati
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattavakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Meenakshi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Enathur
5,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitterimedu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tirumalpadithangal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kachipuram Town
4 people rated this locality
4.88
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gem Nagar
4,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ennaikaran
4,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Orikkai
4,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft