Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mambaram, Kannur

Sort by:
Relevance
Krishna
Owner
15.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaandhal Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nowja
Owner
1/3
17.03 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Odhen's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sujana
Owner
1/2
16.07 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Narayanan Nair
Owner
1/9
17.02 km away
Resale
Rainbow Sea Wind
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Sasheendran
Owner
1/7
12.55 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Sankara Vidyapeetam, Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmHNC Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaravies- 0.1 kmLink...+ More
Varsha
Owner
1/12
21.8 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallikunnubram- 1 kmMM Hospital- 6.4 kmOrchid Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmFila Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Sajid
Owner
15.7 km away
Resale
₹2.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Gopikaram2580
Owner
1/4
17.16 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
5227 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sreepuram English Medium School Kannur- 0.1 kmSreechand Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaandhal Restaurant- 0.1 kmCapi...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chettipedika, Kannur
16.45 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.mt
8000 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viyas
Owner
8712 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kuthuparamba, Kannur
6.58 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹688.00/sq.ft
8712 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GHSS Kuthuparamba- 0.7 kmTaluk Hospital Kuthuparamba- 0.5 kmSelesta Restaurant- 0.1 kmMunicipal Office Cum Shoppin...+ More
Sujith
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Elayavoor for Rs. 2000000
12.11 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Michael's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmASTER MIMS HOSPITAL, KANNUR- 0.1 kmMVK Travellers Restaurant-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mambaram, Kannur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Wings
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Melechowa South,Kannur
57.75 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mambaram, Kannur

Mattannur
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuthuparamba
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chonadam
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thana
3,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palissery
2,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koduvally
3,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokli
5,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palloor
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panniyannur
5,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Mambaram, Kannur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oceanus Spandana
Kodaparamba,Kannur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.0 L - 39.0 L

Ready to Move Projects around Mambaram, Kannur

Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Rise Waves
Palissery,Thalassery
Gallery Cover Pic of  PVS Fortune
Kannothumcha,Kannur
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Raintree Nest
Chonadam,Thalassery
Gallery Cover Pic of Rafa Reef
Chonadam,Thalassery
Gallery Cover Pic of Rafa Reside
Koduvally,Thalassery
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Upper Crest
Melechowa South,Kannur