More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

Flats for Sale in Muthupattinam, Karaikudi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthupattinam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthupattinam, Karaikudi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sekkalai
Residential Plot (2344 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Pari Nagar, Karaikudi
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Gandhipuram, Aruna Nagar
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Senjai
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kalanivasal Area, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kalanivasal Area, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Burma Colony, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (985 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Pari Nagar, Karaikudi
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Pari Nagar
Residential Plot (32670 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Aruna Nagar, Karaikudi
...Read more
Suresh
Owner
1/24
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ramanathan
Owner
1/3
4.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹92.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Giri Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Pooves Raja
Owner
1/3
1.44 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree meenakshi sundareshwar vidhyasala higher secondary school (S.M.S.V.H.S.S)- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Dinesh
3.2 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Agash
Owner
1/6
4.3 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
4.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5
2.44 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
1.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
TN
Thiru N Vattappan
1.13 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

Possession: Jul, 2023
Dinesan
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Managirisuganendal, Karaikudi
4.54 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chettinad Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals, Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 km
Arumugam P
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sekkalai, Karaikudi
1.51 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.3 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina S...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Property in Muthupattinam, Karaikudi

Possession: Dec, 2022
TR
Thiru R M Viduthalairasu
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vari Avenue
1.26 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

Possession: May, 2023
RV
RM Viduthalaiarasu
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garden
1.63 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

TK
Thiru K Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Savariammal Nagar
2.23 km away

Property in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

Possession: Aug, 2023
TR
Tmt Rajeswari Raman
Gallery Cover Pic of Udhaya Nagar
1.63 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

TR
Tvl RM Chidambaram
Gallery Cover Pic of CTRMCT Nagar
1.77 km away

Property in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

Possession: Aug, 2023
TV
Thiru VR Karuppiah
Gallery Cover Pic of Chellaiah Nagar
0.95 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

KS
K Saravanan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ramar Garden
1.14 km away

Property in Sekkalai, Karaikudi

Possession: Aug, 2023
TA
Thiru A L Periyakaruppan
Gallery Cover Pic of A VR A Residency
3.44 km away

Property in Pari Nagar, Karaikudi

Possession: Dec, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?