More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 9, 2023
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Muthupattinam, Karaikudi - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthupattinam? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Muthupattinam)

Ganesh
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹92.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Giri Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
32670 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.6 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina S...+ More
Dinesh
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chellappan Vidya Mandir International School - CBSE School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0...+ More
Dinesh
1.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pooves Raja
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree meenakshi sundareshwar vidhyasala higher secondary school (S.M.S.V.H.S.S)- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Dinesh
3.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall...+ More
Dinesh
4.3 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Agash
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Ramanathan
Owner
1/3
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Arumugam P
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sekkalai, Karaikudi
1.5 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.3 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina S...+ More
Dinesan
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Managirisuganendal, Karaikudi
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chettinad Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals, Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muthupattinam, Karaikudi

 
 
Muthupattinam,Karaikudi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthupattinam, Karaikudi

5,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
100.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft