More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Alakapuri, Karimnagar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alakapuri? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alakapuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alakapuri, Karimnagar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (180 sq.ft)
₹16.2 L
Renikunta, Karimnagar
2 BHK Flat (1222 sq.ft)
₹51.31 L
Katta Rampur
2 BHK Flat (1141 sq.ft)
₹45.64 L
Alakapuri
2 BHK Independent House (1089 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hussainipura, Karimnagar
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Azmath Pura, Sai Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1899 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ramnagar, Karimnagar
2 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vidyanagar, Karimnagar
1 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Arepalli
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Premnagar
5 BHK Duplex (1500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Saleh Nagar
...Read more
Marri Sathish
Owner
1/9
1.71 km away
Resale
₹51.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Dahagamwar.sagar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Adnan
Owner
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPeacock R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sarath Kumar Katla
Owner
1/4
6.52 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform ...+ More
Saikrishna Rao
Owner
5.6 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals- 1.1 kmPlatform 65 - Train Theme Restaurant - Karimnagar- 0....+ More
Abrar Ameen
Owner
1/20
5.89 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Vishwateja Dusa
Owner
1/8
1.49 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Narasimha Reddy M
Owner
6.19 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
Srujana
Owner
1/4
6.33 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Pranith Birudula
Owner
6.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Veerasham
Owner
5.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.58k/sq.ft
5468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
JV
Juvvadi Vinayak Rao
1/3
9.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Irukulla, Karimnagar

2054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
1/3
4.82 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vavilalapally, Karimnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sai Ram Developers Karimnagar
23.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gangadhara, Karimnagar

1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
VB
Vijetha Builders
6.43 km away

Property in Theegalagutta Palle, Karimnagar

Possession: Mar, 2027
B Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 13320 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Suryanagar for Rs. 15000000
5.36 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
13320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Residential School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatfor...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh
Owner
1755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Christian Colony, Karimnagar
3.06 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.mt
1755 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pranay Yadav
Owner
1764 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saraswathi Nagar, Karimnagar
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGated Community
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pothugal for Rs. 2000000
0.73 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmRoyal Baw...+ More
Praveen Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Rampur for Rs. 900000
0.73 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Shiva
Owner
2666 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rekurti, Karimnagar
6.95 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Abhinav Pendota
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bommakal for Rs. 7000000
4.87 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Alakapuri, Karimnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kothirampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mm Ramani Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Sharada Homes
Property
Rampur,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Laxmi Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Pothugal,Karimnagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR DNR Residency